LePage Transition 2010 donors

C.N. Brown Company

Charles P. Gendron

Cianbro

Bruce Poliquin

LL BEAN

Algonquin Gas Transmission, LLC

Bernstein Shur

Cris Griffith

IDEXX Laboratories, Inc.

iGPS Company, LLC

Irving forest Products, Inc.

Maine Beer & Wine Wholesalers Association

Maine Beverage Association

Maine Motor Transport Association, Inc.

Marden’s Inc

MEMIC

National Semiconductor

Nextra Energy Resources, LLC

Pike Industries, Inc.

Preti Flaherty Beliveau & Pachios, LLP

Time Warner Cable

Wright Express Corp

Amerigroup Corporation

Astra Zeneca

Dead River Company

Maine Association of Realtors

Unum group

Hannaford Brothers, co.

AT&T Services, Inc

Bangor Hydro Electric Co.

Black Bear Realty, LLC

BP Corporation North America, Inc.

BP US Asset Management, LLC

Casella Waste Systems, Inc.

Catholic Health East AP Shared Services

Central Maine Motors, Charlie Gaunce

Central Maine Power Company

Christopher Pierce

Downeast LNG, Inc

First Wind Energy, LLC

GMRI, Inc

GWI Colin Haley

Iberdrola USA Management Corporation

Joseph Boulos

Maine Better Transportation Association

Maine Energy Marketers Association

Maine Hospital Association

Mallinckrodt

Martin’s Point Health Care, Inc

Peter & Lori Anastos

Plum Creek Administrative Corp., Inc.

Shaw Brothers Construction, Inc

The Lane Construction Corp.

T-Mobile USA, Inc.

Twin rivers Paper company, LLC

White Rock Distilleries, Inc.

FMC Corporation

North East Mobile Health Services

Bangor Historic Track, Inc.

F.R. Carroll, Inc

Kennebec River Development Park, LLC

SAPPI S.D. Warren Company

Scontras for Congress

Anthem Blue Cross Blue Shield

Camden National corporation

County Farms, LLC

Craig Nelson

Drummond Woodsum & MacMahon

Eaton Peabody

General Dynamics Bath Iron Works

H.A. Mapes, Inc

H.C. Haynes, INC

Kennebec Savings Bank

LogistiCare Solutions, LLC

Maine Credit Union League

Miller Coors

Sevee & Maher Engineers, Inc.

Smith’s farm, Inc.

Unitil Service Corp

Verso Paper, LLC

130 Limited Liability Company

D & G Machine Products, Inc.

Franklin Savings Bank

Kennebunk Savings Bank

Kenneth Green

Larry Pugh

Lincoln Paper and Tissue

Maine Medical Center

Maine Merchants Association, Inc.

Phoenix Salmon US Inc

Troiano Waste Services, Inc.

Woodland Pulp, LLC

Blaine Richardson

Bangor Savings Bank

Fair Point Communications

T.D. BANK, NA

Androscoggin Bank

Bar Harbor Bank & Trust

Bath Savings institution

Biddeford Savings

Coastal Lawn Care, Inc

Douglas Carnrick

Dragon Products Company

Hammond Lumber company

Industrial Energy Consumer group

Jasper Wyman & Son

John Quirk

Kennebec Federal Savings

Lovley Properties, LLC

Lovley’s Motel, Inc

Machias Savings Bank

Madison Paper Industries

Maine Association of Community Banks

Maine Dental Association

Maine Fiber Company, Inc.

Maine Real Estate & Development Association

Maine Tourism Association

Mattson Development, LLC

Michael White

Nancy Waddell

Newmkan Concrete Services, Inc.

Newport Valero, LLC

Norway Savings Bank

Penobscot Energy Recovery Company

People’s United Bank

Quirk Chevrolet Cadillac Saab of Bangor

Red Shield Acquisition

Renewable Energy Storage of Maine

Skowhegan Savings

Sugarloaf Mountain Corporation

Border Trust Company

Downeast Energy Corp

DP Industries, Inc Brent Dugal

Eric Lane

First Federal Savings & Loan Association

Genest Concrete Works, Inc.

Hammond Tractor Company

J R Partnership

James Hart

Maine Renewable Energy Association

Nale & Nale Law Offices

Pembroke Schaeffer

Resource Policy Group, Inc

Sandi & Tom Dunham

Sanford Institute for Savings

Ski Maine Association

Spinnaker Trust

Cape Elizabeth Town Republican committee

Maine tomorrow

Park West Associates, LLC

Alexander Spaulding

Charles Lumbert

Michael Lane

Ragnar Kamp

Stephen T. Hayes

William Hull

Linwood Higgins

Maine Pulp & Paper Association

Alvion Kimball

Hugh Robinson

James Atwell

Joseph Edwards

Kim Vandermeulen

Richard Davis

Thomas Shields

Barry Cushman

Herbert Brindley

Joanne Fryer

—- ONLINE DONORS BELOW

Fine Line Inc.

Herbert Sargent

Roger Mallar

Ruby Card

Hoof Pix Sport Photography, LLC

Wallae Camp, Jr.

Alisa Coffin

John Hall

David jansen

Benjamin Steers

david Andrews

Ronald Morrell

Pweter Johnson

Jackson Parker

Francis Tschida

Patricia Alto

Robert Porteous

David Chase

Ronald Hamlin

Matt Libby

Peter Anania

William Boeschenstein

Lisa Martin

John Massengill

Dewitt Morris

William Gardiner

John Graustein

Robert Nadeau

Jamie Bayley

Brian McDonough

Robert Armstrong

Alan Dorr

Lucia Connelly

Warren Lydon

Margaret Richards

Brendan Kemeza

Harold Ken Dutille

Stan Tingley

Louis Clough

Evan Brown

Richard Erb

Bruce Metrick

David NEAL

John Doyle

Clifford Ryan

Peter Thompson

Kevin Taylor

George Betke

Paul Anderson

Richard Shinay

William Robb

James Clair

Marianne Cook

Stephen Schley

Catherine Mattson

Richard Craft

James Donnelly

Gregory Palman

Marybess Skaletsky

Rita Plourde

The Portland Regional Chamber

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *